Premier - Ukraine
Sunday, 06.09.2026
16:00
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Kamianets-Podilskyi |
| Away: |
Chernivtsi |
| Distance: |
64.4 km |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
16:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 2.50 |
3.21 |
2.52 |
1 |
|
|
|
1.45 |
1.45 |
| 49% |
23% |
28% |
2.50 |
|
|
|
63% |
37% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.33 |
3.11 |
|
|
|
1.99 |
1.72 |
|
|
|
3.47 |
1.27 |
| 63% |
37% |
|
|
|
48% |
52% |
|
|
|
15% |
85% |
H2H last 8 games
|
2026-07-04 |
Epitsentr
|
4 - 0 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2025-07-15 |
Epitsentr
|
0 - 2 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2024-10-26 |
Bukovyna
|
1 - 1 |
Epitsentr
|
|
2024-09-06 |
Epitsentr
|
2 - 0 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2023-11-12 |
Bukovyna
|
0 - 2 |
Epitsentr
|
|
2023-09-09 |
Epitsentr
|
2 - 1 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2022-10-15 |
Epitsentr
|
0 - 0 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2022-08-27 |
Bukovyna
|
1 - 2 |
Epitsentr
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 5 |
2 |
1 |
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
| 62% |
25% |
12% |
|
88% |
38% |
12% |
Epitsentr last 12 games
|
2026-08-29 |
FC Kudrivka
|
0 - 3 |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-08-14 |
Epitsentr
|
0 - 0 |
Veres Rivne
|
|
2026-08-09 |
Epitsentr
|
0 - 2 |
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
2026-08-02 |
Epitsentr
|
3 - 0 |
Obolon
|
|
2026-07-17 |
Zalaegerszeg
|
1 - 0 |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-07-16 |
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 0 |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-07-13 |
Lok. Zagreb
|
3 - 1 |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-07-04 |
Epitsentr
|
4 - 0 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-07-01 |
Epitsentr
|
3 - 1 |
Ahrobiznes
|
|
2026-06-28 |
Nyva Vinnytsia
|
1 - 4 |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-05-23 |
Epitsentr
|
0 - 0 |
SC Poltava
|
|
2026-05-16 |
Kharkiv
|
1 - 1 |
Epitsentr
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 5 |
3 |
4 |
|
8 |
6 |
4 |
| 42% |
25% |
33% |
|
67% |
50% |
33% |
Bukovyna last 12 games
|
2026-08-31 |
Bukovyna
|
3 - 0 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
2026-08-22 |
Nyva Ternopil
|
0 - 4 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-08-15 |
Karpaty Lviv
|
3 - 0 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-08-08 |
Bukovyna
|
0 - 0 |
Obolon
|
|
2026-08-03 |
Bukovyna
|
0 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-07-18 |
Nyiregyhaza Sp.
|
2 - 2 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-07-04 |
Epitsentr
|
4 - 0 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-07-01 |
Veres Rivne
|
2 - 3 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-06-02 |
Met. Zaporizhya
|
0 - 4 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-05-23 |
Bukovyna
|
1 - 3 |
Chornomorets Od
|
|
2026-05-15 |
UCSA Tarasivka
|
0 - 5 |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-05-09 |
Bukovyna
|
6 - 0 |
Vorskla Poltava
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 6 |
3 |
3 |
|
10 |
10 |
8 |
| 50% |
25% |
25% |
|
83% |
83% |
67% |
Table Premier
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Karpaty Lviv |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
+9 |
10 |
| 2 |
Polissya |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
+4 |
9 |
| 3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
+5 |
9 |
| 4 |
Epitsentr |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
7 |
| 5 |
Kharkiv |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
6 |
| 6 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
6 |
| 7 |
Zorya Luhansk |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
6 |
| 8 |
Bukovyna |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
| 9 |
Veres Rivne |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
4 |
| 10 |
Kryvbas |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
4 |
| 11 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
4 |
| 12 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
| 13 |
Chornomorets Od |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
| 14 |
Obolon |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
3 |
| 15 |
FC Kudrivka |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
-7 |
2 |
| 16 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Epitsentr |
|
| Bukovyna |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Home/Away Matches
| No |
Team |
Epitsentr |
Bukovyna |
| 1 |
Karpaty Lviv |
|
3 - 0 |
| 2 |
Polissya |
|
|
| 3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
0 - 2 |
|
| 4 |
Epitsentr |
- |
|
| 5 |
Kharkiv |
|
|
| 6 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
|
|
| 7 |
Zorya Luhansk |
|
|
| 8 |
Bukovyna |
|
- |
| 9 |
Veres Rivne |
0 - 0 |
|
| 10 |
Kryvbas |
|
|
| 11 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
|
|
| 12 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
|
|
| 13 |
Chornomorets Od |
|
|
| 14 |
Obolon |
3 - 0 |
|
| 15 |
FC Kudrivka |
|
|
| 16 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Epitsentr |
Bukovyna |
| Wins |
2 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
6 |
3 |
| Goals Against |
2 |
3 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
0.75 |
| Average Conceded |
0.50 |
0.75 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
25% |
| Matches Conceded |
25% |
25% |
| Both Teams to Score |
0% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
3 |
0 |
| Goals Against |
2 |
3 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.67 |
3.00 |
| Matches Scored |
33% |
0% |
| Matches Conceded |
33% |
100% |
| Both Teams to Score |
0% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
33% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (30) |
| Home Win |
37% |
| Draw |
27% |
| Away Win |
37% |
| Completed Matches |
12% |
| Goals (65) |
| Goals per Game |
2.17 |
| Home Goals per Game |
1.17 |
| Away Goals per Game |
1.00 |
| Home Team Scored in |
60% |
| Away Team Scored in |
53% |
| Both Teams to Score |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
47% |
| Over 3.5 |
13% |
Epitsentr next 6 games
|
2026-09-14 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
- |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-09-19 |
Epitsentr
|
- |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
|
|
2026-10-10 |
Kolos Kovalivka
|
- |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-10-17 |
Karpaty Lviv
|
- |
Epitsentr
|
|
2026-10-24 |
Epitsentr
|
- |
Kharkiv
|
|
2026-10-31 |
Zorya Luhansk
|
- |
Epitsentr
|
Bukovyna next 6 games
|
2026-09-13 |
Bukovyna
|
- |
Zorya Luhansk
|
|
2026-09-19 |
Kharkiv
|
- |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-10-10 |
Bukovyna
|
- |
Polissya
|
|
2026-10-17 |
FC Kudrivka
|
- |
Bukovyna
|
|
2026-10-24 |
Bukovyna
|
- |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-10-31 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
|
- |
Bukovyna
|
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
2.50 |
3.21 |
2.52 |
| Probability |
49% |
23% |
28% |
|
1 @ 2.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
1.45 |
1.45 |
| Probability |
63% |
37% |
|
1X @ 1.45 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.33 |
3.11 |
| Probability |
|
63% |
37% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.33 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.99 |
1.72 |
| Probability |
|
48% |
52% |
|
Under 2.5 @ 1.72 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
3.47 |
1.27 |
| Probability |
|
15% |
85% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.27 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.78 |
1.91 |
| Probability |
|
11% |
89% |
|
OTS @ 1.91 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-09-03 08:03. Odds may vary at this moment!